Registered Student Organization Listings

Greek - Total Listed: 34

Organization: Alpha Gamma Delta
Advisor: Linda Moore
Classification: Greek

Organization: Alpha Phi
Advisor: Jenni Passig
Classification: Greek

Organization: Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Incorporated
Advisor: Cordy Love
Classification: Greek

Organization: Alpha Sigma Alpha Gamma Omega Chapter
Advisor: Susan DeRousse
Classification: Greek

Organization: Alpha Sigma Tau
Advisor: Jessica Milburn
Classification: Greek

Organization: Alpha Tau Omega
Advisor: Craig Eckert
Classification: Greek

Organization: Delta Delta Delta
Advisor: Heather Webb
Classification: Greek

Organization: Delta Sigma Theta
Advisor: Shawn Peoples
Classification: Greek

Organization: Delta Tau Delta
Advisor: Jason Kight
Classification: Greek

Organization: Delta Zeta
Advisor: Mahyar Izadi
Classification: Greek

Organization: Delta Zeta Sorority
Advisor:
Classification: Greek

Organization: Eastern Illinois Chapter of the Delta Chi Fraternity
Advisor: Chris Cougill
Classification: Greek

Organization: Interfraternity Council (IFC)
Advisor: Lauren Stehlik
Classification: Greek

Organization: Kappa Alpha Psi
Advisor: Aaron Melton
Classification: Greek

Organization: Kappa Delta
Advisor: Lacey Reed
Classification: Greek

Organization: Kappa Delta Sorority
Advisor: Lacey Reed
Classification: Greek

Organization: Lambda Alpha Delta
Advisor: Jacob Deters
Classification: Greek

Organization: Lambda Chi Alpha - Phi Alpha Zeta
Advisor: Teresa Sims
Classification: Greek

Organization: National Pan-Hellenic Council
Advisor: Beckie Maday
Classification: Greek

Organization: Order of Omega
Advisor: Jacob Deters
Classification: Greek

Organization: Panhellenic Council
Advisor: Dani Steffa
Classification: Greek

Organization: Phi Kappa Theta
Advisor: Caridad Brito
Classification: Greek

Organization: Phi Rho Eta Fraternity Inc.
Advisor: John Coffey
Classification: Greek

Organization: Pi Kappa Alpha
Advisor: Sarah Stokowski
Classification: Greek

Organization: Sigma Alpha Epsilon National Fraternity
Advisor: Jonathan Coit
Classification: Greek

Organization: Sigma Chi Fraternity
Advisor: Scott Stevens
Classification: Greek

Organization: SIGMA GAMMA RHO SORORITY INC.
Advisor: Sherry Gunn
Classification: Greek

Organization: Sigma Kappa Sorority
Advisor: Ann Brownson
Classification: Greek

Organization: Sigma Nu
Advisor: Kevin Savage
Classification: Greek

Organization: Sigma Phi Epsilon
Advisor: Jacquelyn Frank
Classification: Greek

Organization: Sigma Pi
Advisor: John Dively
Classification: Greek

Organization: SIGMA SIGMA SIGMA
Advisor: Kelsey Merritt
Classification: Greek

Organization: Tau Theta Psi
Advisor: Ryan McDaniel
Classification: Greek

Organization: Zeta Phi Beta Sorority Inc.
Advisor: Ashley Bell
Classification: Greek

RSO Login

Username:
Password:



Academic: 45
Athletic: 15
Governing: 5
Greek: 34
Honorary: 18
Multicultural: 10
Political: 2
Religious: 15
Service: 17
Social: 18
Other: 9
Total RSO: 188