Member List 2013-2014 by Class

 

 

Ex officio Board Members Class 2016 Jaime Martinez
*Joe Dively Floyd Akins, Jr. Thomas Maskey
William L. Perry Jeff Augustine Ross McCullough
*William V. Weber Roger Beck Dale McHenry
*Julie Sterling Dick Cain James K. McKechnie
Robert K. Martin Donald L. Calvin Karen Medina
2 (*Counted in other classes) John P. Coffey Michael Morrisey
  Edward M. Corley John Oertling
BOT  Members Mary M. Coutant Marilee Oglesby-Evans
William E. Dano, III Cheryl Crates Gail J. Richard
*Joseph R. Dively Carl Dolson Charles Rohn
*Jan Spivey Gilchrist Ruth Dow  Aldo Ruffolo
Kristopher Goetz Mary Drake J. Sain
Rene M. Hutchison Steve Drake Joan K. Schmidt
Roger L. Kratochvil Howard Eads  Jack Schultz
Mitchell Gurick (Student Trustee) Daryll Fletcher Jeffrey G. Scott
Robert D. Webb Jean M. Galovich Roger Sorensen
Leo Welch Stephen A. Gosselin Dennis Spice
7 (*Counted in other classes) Brian Hurst Julie Sterling
  Rick Ingram Robert Sterling
Lifetime Members Ellen Keiter Randy Taylor
Nathaniel Anderson Richard Keiter Sue Ellen Taylor
Ken Baker Robert D. Kovack David E. Thomas
Mary Cougill Jon M. Laible Ron Tredennick
Max Cougill Blair Lord Wendy Tredennick
Brenda Edgar Alison Maley Mary Ann Uphoff
Jim Edgar Pat Mangin Cindy Webb
Joan Embery Tim McCollum Wesley Whiteside
Dr. Jerry Heath Rita McCollum Roger Whitlow
Margery Heath Mark McGee 75
Louis V. Hencken Gary Melvin  
Rudolph "Rudy" Hlavek Tess Melvin  
Ivan "Ike" Kennard Chalmer Moore, Jr.  TOTAL             318
Richard A. Lumpkin Shirley B. Moore  
Harold Marker (1912-2011) Susan B. Nied  
Burnham E. Neal (1922-2012) J.W. Oglesby  
14 Sandra L. Paddock  
  William C. Prather  
Class of 2014 Elise Ramsey  
C.J. Bradham Barbara Roberts  
William O. Browning Maura Robertson  
David R. Carey Paul A. Ruedi  
Roger Claar Robert Sampson  
Allyn Cook Kevin Savoree  
Kenneth Damann, Jr. William J. Warmoth  
Jane P. Dawson Charles W. Witters  
John A. Dively, Jr. 45  
Joseph P. Dively    
Charles Dow Class 2017  
Claibourne Dungy Austin Apgar  
Charles Eberly Alan Baharlou  
J.R. Elder Timothy Burke  
Garry Ernst Vickie Burke  
Janet Ernst Michael Conlin  
Thomas A. Evans Rex D. Cooley  
Carolyn Miller Fischer Harry L. Crisp  
Raymond Fischer John Currey  
Ralph W. Foley James B. Curtis  
William Furry George Cutright, Sr.  
Marilyn Gerdt Christopher Dyrhaug  
Jan Spivey Gilchrist Patricia Dyrhaug  
Jerry Griffith Rick Edwards  
Gary Hansen Betty Elliott  
Barbara E. Hilke Thomas W. Faller  
H. Ray Hoops H. Michael Finkle  
Marilyn Hoots Gina Giffin Garcia  
Charles W. Huber Robert Glover  
Barbara Shelton Hundley Gordon Grado  
Myra Jeffris Steven L. Grissom  
Ronald Jeffris William Hill  
Donald M. Johnson Carolyn Brown Hodge  
Therese S. Kincade Stanley R. Huffman  
Ketih Kohanzo John Inyart  
Lynnette Jane Lasky Vaughn Jaenike   
Genie Lenihan Dwight H. Kensil   
Patrick Lenihan Jeffrey Knezovich  
Robert C. Manion Barbara Kuhl   
David J. Maurer Joyce A. Madigan   
M. Gene Newport Brent Manning   
George A. Paulik, Jr. Betsy Mitchell   
P. Sean Payton Carl T. Mito   
Sue Payton Jerry Myerscough   
Alex Peck Jagdish L. Nanda   
Kevin Piket Sylvia Nichols  
Sara Jane Preston Jill Nilsen  
Dale Righter Julie Nimmons  
Ramona Roberson Sundeep Oberoi  
Eli R. Sidwell William O'Rourke  
Carol Stevens Jayne Ozier  
Cindra Stiff Wendy Perrow  
Janet Treichel Wayne Pichon  
Bina Jo Walters  Jack Pine  
Luke Wang Carol Richardson  
John Wargo, Jr. J. David Riddle  
Michael L. Weaver Roger T. Roberson  
William V. Weber Christine Reid Robertson  
C.E. Whalen William Robinson  
M. Thomas Woodall Ferne Rogers  
Mariann L. Younger Marc Sanner  
60 Larry Smith  
  Katherine Snyder  
Class 2015 Scott Stevens  
Jason A. Anselment Charles Titus  
Victor F. Balasi Carol Tyler  
Eric Bradham  Norma Winkleblack  
Calvin B. Campbell Kaye Woodward  
Martin Coleman Charles Wootton  
William Connelly Don Yost  
Sharon Cunningham 59  
Jerry N. Dye    
Ellen Eardley    
Christy Elder Class 2018  
Ed Escalante Matthew Allen  
Susan Escalante Larry Ankenbrand   
Judy A. Ethell Maureen Ankenbrand   
Judi Finikle Roger Archibald   
Mary Gher Suzanne Baier   
Jonathan Gosse Dwight Baptist   
Timothy D. Gover Scott Biermann   
Dennis Grannan James Bradham  
Lillian R. Greathouse Jennifer Brehm  
Tom Grunloh Martha Brown   
Brenda Harbaugh Steve L. Childers  
Stephen Harbaugh Pat Coburn   
Stanley Hollen Dan R. Cunningham   
James K. Johnson Michael Cunningham   
Charles Keller Katharine Currey   
Joseph K. Knollenberg Henry Davis   
Helen J. Krehbiel-Reed Robert DeBolt   
Ronald M. Leathers Christopher Desmond   
Richard H. Levi Roger Dettro   
J.R. Livesay II Richard Dodson   
Jane Lockett Martha Drake   
Tim Mason Robert Dunn   
Betty E. Miller James Evans   
Robert L. Mitchell Jeanne L. Foley   
Hal Nordin Mary L. Gaskill   
Helen Price Donald L. Gher   
James R. Quivey Ronald Gholson   
Robert M. Reece June B. Giffin   
Foster C. Rinefort Susan L. Gilpin   
Jean Rinefort Noelle Greathouse   
David Sardella Kenneth Hadwiger   
Phyllis Sardella Mary Anne Hanner   
Pam Savoree William Hatfield   
James R. Schnorf Carol Helwig   
Karen Schnorf William Hine   
Steve Schnorf Dale Holt   
Alice Shawver    
Paramjit Sidhu John H. Keiser   
Paul Snyder Mark Kesler   
Patti Stratton Tamara Kesler   
Judith Sunderman Gary Kling   
Craig Titley David Kuhl   
Jon Tuft William D. Lair   
Susan Young Herbert Lasky   
Charles J. Younger Al Longtin   
Robert Zabka  Matthew Madigan   
56 Victoria Markley