Member List by State, City

2015-2016

 

 Alaska
Ketih Kohanzo '69 Park Ridge King George  
Anchorage William D. Lair '70 Susan L. Gilpin '76 Victor Balasi  
Wayne M. Pichon '68 Ronald M. Leathers '60      
  Genie O. Lenihan '74 Peoria Reston   
Arizona Patrick M. Lenihan  Matt Allen '00 Janet M. Treichel '63  
Flagstaff Blair M. Lord Carl L. Dolson '76     
Rex D. Cooley '59 Joyce A. Madigan '80   Washington  
  Matthew J. Madigan '78 Schaumburg Bellevue  
Phoenix Robert K. Martin Brenda R. Harbuagh '69 Edward J. Escalante '74   
Suzanne R. Ashmore '86 David J. Maurer Stephen L. Harbaugh '67 Susan E. Escalante '74  
  Rita J. McCollum '73   Don L. Gher '73  
Scottsdale Tim D. McCollum '73 Somonauk Mary J. Gher '73  
James P. Evans '68 Dolly McFarland '78 Brent Manning '75    
Gordon L. Grado '74 Harland Gene McFarland   Wisconsin
 
Carol A. Richardson '73  Jerry Myerscough Springfield Lake Tomahawk  
William L. Robinson '76 Jagdish L. Nanda Jason A. Anselment '97    
  Jill F. Nilsen '74 Jeffrey Augustine '74 Milwaukee  
California John T. Oertling Brenda M. Edgar '98  Maura A. Robertson  
Carlsbad J.W. Oglesby '58 Jim R. Edgar '68    
Donald Johnson '49 Jayne Ozier '63 Tom W. faller '55 Hong Kong  
  Alex J. Peck '68 Gina Giffin Garcia  Luke Wang   
Irvine James R. Quivey Richard H. Levi '69    
Joyce Pead '81 Elise Ramsey '77 Alison Maley '02 Ontario  
  Gail J. Richard '77 Chalmer Moore, Jr.  Saint Catharines  
Lakeside James D. Riddle J. Anthony Nelson John D. Currey '62  
Joan M. Pillsbury '86 Foster C. Rinefort William G. O'Rourke '74 Katharine Currey '64  
  Jean Rinefort '68      
Lakewood Ferne M. Rogers '74 Sullivan    
Barbara R. Roberts '49  Aldo Ruffolo Gary W. Melvin    
  J. Sain '75 Tess Melvin     
Los Angeles David Sardella Sandra K. Stone '68    
Jan Tarble  Phyllis M. Sardella '77      
  Alice Shawver '46 Toledo    
Orange Eli R. Sidwell '58 George L. Cutright '67     
Ronald Noren '58 Julie G. Sterling '76 Wiliam C. Prather     
  Robert W. Sterling '51       
Rancho Santa Fe  Carol D. Stevens  Tuscola     
Stephen A. Gosselin '79 Scott Stevens '76  Austin Apgar '98     
  Leslie Taggart '11  Caleb Englehardt '98     
Santa Barbara  Charles W. Titus '64  Kelley Englehardt '04     
Dawn Ligon '86 William J. Warmoth '71       
  William V Weber  Urbana     
West Hollywood  C.E. Whalen '70  Jeanne McMurray '70     
James Curtis '79 Roger L. Whitlow  Richard McMurray '69     
  Norma J. Winkleblack '83      
Colorado  Nicole Wochner '02  Wilmette     
Colorado Springs Thomas Woodall Richard W. Dodson '66    
Sue C. Payton '72 Kaye Woodward      
  Amanda Yost Indiana     
Golden Jeremy R. Yost Carmel    
Suzanne Barchers '67  Jerry Zachary '61 Michelle Rogers    
    Kevin Savoree '81    
District of Columbia Chicago      
Washington  Patrick Coburn Evansville    
Ellen L. Eardley '99 Robert F. Glover '82  H. Ray Hoops '62    
  Dennis M. Grannan '84  Sylvia Nichols '61     
Florida  Brian Hurst '92       
Apollo Beach Rene Hutchinson '74  Lafayette    
Robert DeBolt '62 Rick Ingram '78  Dale R. McHenry '58    
  Victoria S. Markley '99       
Bonita Spirngs  Karen D. Medina '97  New Palestine    
William O. Browning '74 John D. Schmitt '76  Dennis Sterchi '76    
    Diane Sterchi '80    
Jacksonville  Decatur       
Richard Fox '71 Dick D. Cain '64  Terre Haute    
  Robert E. Dunn '79  William C. Hine    
Leesburg Everett M. Lawrence '73       
Ronald Bouchard '64  Robert Sampson '71  West Lafayette    
  Carol Tyler '71  William N. Hatfield '56     
Longwood Robert R. Tyler       
Karen L. Schnorf '80   Westfield    
James R. Schnorf '76 Dewey  Michael Morrisey '92    
  Mark J. Kesler '03       
Marco Island Tamara L. Kesler '81  Iowa     
Mike Finkle '62    Bettendorf    
  Effingham  Robert A. Sinkler '83    
Miramar Beach Tom Grunloh       
Jon M. Laible  Jack Schultz  Kentucky     
    Lawrenceburg    
Orlando Elizabeth  Carol Martin '61    
Jane A. Lockett '76 Charles W. Wootton  Ronald Martin '60     
         
The Villages Evanston  Louisville    
Don W. Yost Timothy L. Burke '71  Rodney Roosevelt    
  Vickie L. Burke '72       
Winter Park   Philpot    
Rudolph G. Hlavek '64 Fairview Heights  Cindra K. Stiff '79    
  Marilee S. Oglesby Evans '86       
Georgia   Union     
Alpharetta Flossmoor  Jennifer C. Brehm '06    
Ross A. McCullough '87  Jonathan Gosse '74       
    Louisiana    
Marietta  Frankfort  Baton Rouge     
Michael W. Cunningham '70  Patrick J. Mangin '86  Kenneth E. Damann, Jr. '66    
George A. Paulik '70         
  Glen Ellyn
Maryland     
Peachtree City  Christopher Desmond '94 Baltimore     
Larry D. Smith  Nancy Desmond '92  Wendy P. Perrow '80    
         
Richmond Hill  Harvard Michigan    
Jeffrey G. Scott '68 Marilyn J. Gerdt '74  Niles     
         
Idaho Hindsboro  Warren     
Boise  Noelle J. Greathouse '70  Robert Zabka    
John H. Keiser '58        
  Hudson  Minnesota    
Illinois D. Anne bliss '64  Minneapolis    
Algonquin   Katherine A. Snyder    
Cheryl M. Crates '70 Illiopolis  Paul Snyder '70    
  Marc A. Sanner '74       
Alton    Missouri    
Scott R. Smith '89 Lawrenceville  Boonville    
  Sandra L. Paddock '63  James L. McNutt, Sr.
   
Arcola         
Rick A. Edwards '68 Lerna  Camdenton    
  Rory C Steidl '05  Margaret J. Weber '69    
Arlington Heights Christopher M. Swing '03       
Carl Mito '72  Kelsey Swing '03 Chesterfield     
Norman Plummer '71   Judy A. Ethell '82    
  Libertyville       
Ashmore Susan L. Nied '73  Clayton     
Herbert Lasky    Scott D. Biermann '88    
Jane Lasky '67 Lombard       
  Kris M. Goetz '98  Saint Albans     
Auburn    Roger L. Archibald, '79    
Michael Conlin '70 Mahomet       
  Susan L. Young '84 Saint Charles    
Belleville    Robert L.Mitchell, Jr. '75     
Nathaniel J. Anderson '73  Marion       
Martin J. Coleman '71  Harry L. Crisp  Nebraska    
    Blair    
Burr Ridge  Mattoon Shirlley B. Moore '76     
Jean M. Galovich '77  Dan R. Cunningham '73      
  Roger W. Dettro '53  Nevada    
Carbondale  Jeanne L. Foley Las Vegas    
John A. Dively '80  Ralph W. Foley  C.J. Bradham '62     
  Timothy D. Gover   James V. Bradham '62    
Champaign  Steven L. Grissom '74  Jerry N. Dye '59    
Habeeb Habeeb '97 Marilyn Hoots  Charles W. Witters '68    
Dale H. Holt '62  Bob D. Kovack '58       
Barbara Shelton Hundley'65  J.R. Livesay, II  New Jersey    
Gary A. Kling '76  Richard A. Lumpkin  Ridgewood    
Barb J. Kuhl '72  Betty J. Miller '54  Christopher S. Dyrhaug '92    
Dave Kuhl '72  Dale A. Righter '88  Patricia Dyrhaug '92     
James K. McKechnie  Roger Sorensen '49      
Betsy D. Mitchell '75 Mary Ann Uphoff '74  North Carolina    
Charles A. Rohn Michael L. Weaver '73 Asheville     
Paul A. Ruedi '82 Robert Webb Richard LeDuc '64    
Dennis D. Spice '78   Sharon LeDuc '65    
Charles Randy Taylor Minier      
Sue Ellen Taylor '71 Barbara Baurer '75 Raleigh    
    John Coffey '69    
Charleston Minooka      
Chad Altadonna Ron D. Tredennick '74 North Dakota
   
Larry J. Ankenbrand '59 Wendy Tredennick Grand Forks    
Maureen Ankenbrand '64   Carolyn A. Miller Fischer '55    
Alan Baharlou Mount Olive  Raymond L. Fischer '54    
Ken J. Baker '72 Roger L. Kratochvil '60      
Roger B. Beck   Oregon    
Douglas J. Bower '87 Mundelein  Hood River    
Mary E. Bower Daryll D. Fletcher '75 Helen Krehbiel     
Martha S. Brown        
Cal B. Campbell '72 Naperville Oklahoma
   
Steven L. Childers '77  Charles Dow '86 Tulsa     
Edward M. Corley Ruth Dow Cindy Webb '90     
Mary L. Cougill Jeffrey P. Knezovich '79       
Max E. Cougill Jaime E. Martinez '86 Pennsylvania    
Henry Davis  Mark R. McGee '91 Mechanicsburg     
Joseph R. Dively '81 Sundeep M. Oberoi '90  Betty G. Elliott    
Mary K. Drake Kevin T. Piket '97      
Martha Drake Christine E. Robertson '62 Tennessee    
Steve R. Drake Paramjit S. Sidhu '91  Brentwood    
Marilyn Dudley David E. Thomas '77 Dwight T. Baptist '51    
Howard S. Eads '57 Ryan P. Tracy '11      
Charles G. Eberly   Franklin     
Garry Ernst '64 New Lenox Julie I. Nimmons '77    
Janet E. Ernst '63 Al Longtin '86       
Mary Lou Gaskill '52   Texas    
Ronald E. Gholson O'Fallon Cypress    
June B. Giffin '48 Leo WElch '62  Dolores Carpenter McDivitt '54    
Lillian R. Greathouse   Phillip McDivitt '55    
Kenneth E. Hadwiger Oak Brook      
Jerry D. Heath Jack R. Pine '64  Houston    
Carol Helwig   Debra M. Witges '75     
Louis V. Hencken '66 Oakland       
Barbara E. Hilke Mary Anne Hanner '72 San Antonio     
William E. Hill   Gregory J. Baggerly '86    
Stanley R. Huffman Olympia Fields        
Laura M. Hussey '75 Jan S. Spivey Gilchrist '73  Vermont    
John S. Inyart   North Hero    
Diane H. Jackman Paris  Nancy Elwess '76    
Vaughn Jaenike Eric V. Bradham '75      
Ellen A. Keiter Carolyn A. Brown Hodge '72 Virginia    
Richard L. Keiter   Fairfax     
Therese Supple Kincade '80   Thomas R. Maskey '75