Eastern Illinois University                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            EIU Homecoming Race - 10/19/2013                             
                               Eastern Illinois University                               
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 2500 Meter Run RR
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    28  Whitfield, Tyler - R 23      M  Eiu                           8:13.20       
    2    25  Wooldridge, Dan - R 19       M  Eiu                           8:20.40       
    3    83  Dareem, Ephraim - R          M  Eiu                           8:50.30       
    4    69  Oakley, Nick - R             M  Eiu                           9:44.40       
    5    52  Tresslar, Joshua - R         M  Eiu                           9:49.10       
    6    55  Tresslar, Andrew - R         M  Eiu                          10:13.40       
    7    43  Spencer, Tom - R 45          M  Eiu                          10:27.60       
    8    34  Brinkley, Byron - R 18       M  Eiu                          10:37.00       
    9    42  Sbertoli, Joe - R 20         M  Eiu                          10:43.40       
   10    23  Will, Caleb - R 22           M  Eiu                          10:45.70       
   11    22  Poznic, Ben - R 22           M  Eiu                          10:47.10       
   12    16  Golowski, Mark - R 60        M  Eiu                          10:54.90       
   13    35  Jones, George - R 20         M  Eiu                          11:15.30       
   14    54  Tresslar, Ben - R            M  Eiu                          11:34.70       
   15    75  Carlson, Chad - R            M  Eiu                          11:42.30       
   16    12  Butcher, Justin - R 32       M  Eiu                          11:49.70       
   17    60  Nichols, Tanner - R 10       M  Eiu                          12:25.80       
   18    37  McCully, Jordan - R 10       W  Eiu                          12:32.90       
   19    70  Scott, Bean - R              M  Eiu                          12:35.40       
   20    63  Newberry, Lauren - R 20      W  Eiu                          12:39.30       
   21    79  Osifalujo, Anthony - R       M  Eiu                          12:48.70       
   22    65  Hyland, Angela - R 37        W  Eiu                          12:55.00       
   23    64  Spencer, Joy - R 38          W  Eiu                          12:55.50       
   24    80  Frazier, Holy - R            W  Eiu                          13:05.60       
   25    46  Campbell, Paxton - R 19      W  Eiu                          13:16.10       
   26    41  Shafer, Kevin - R 21         M  Eiu                          13:22.40       
   27    40  Knechtges, Cory - R 22       M  Eiu                          13:22.80       
   28    90  Deters, Duane - R            M  Eiu                          13:37.30       
   29     3  Schmidt, Kristin - R 32      W  Eiu                          13:39.60       
   30    36  Robertson, Maura - R 43      W  Eiu                          13:44.50       
   31     8  Sturm, Lindsey - R 21        W  Eiu                          13:56.40       
   32     7  Prior, Tom - R 21            M  Eiu                          13:57.00       
   33    49  Eaton, Kenadie - R           W  Eiu                          14:15.50       
   34    44  Ayers, Rebecca - R 20        W  Eiu                          14:18.10       
   35    48  Bennett, Hailie - R          W  Eiu                          14:24.70       
   36    72  O'Rourke, James - W          M  Eiu                          14:26.30       
   37    87  Hussey, Quinn - R            M  Eiu                          14:29.20       
   38    84  Hussey, Sean - R             M  Eiu                          14:30.00       
   39    18  Muser, Jennifer - R 27       W  Eiu                          14:39.70       
   40    85  Wilson, Paige - R            W  Eiu                          14:58.60       
   41     6  Dancey, Robin - R 32         W  Eiu                          15:18.80       
   42    71  Sparks, Logan - R            M  Eiu                          15:19.70       
   43    13  Butcher, Ginger - R 32       W  Eiu                          15:20.40       
   44    53  Tresslar, Jacob - R          M  Eiu                          15:41.20       
   45    56  Tresslar, Jon - R            M  Eiu                          15:41.70       
   46    19  Muser, Melissa - R 22        W  Eiu                          15:42.40       
   47    89  Robin, Daniel - R            M  Eiu                          16:30.40       
   48    88  Pratt, Ryan - R              M  Eiu                          16:31.00       
   49    10  Sutherland, Ian - R 11       M  Eiu                          16:46.80       
   50    57  Brantley, Steve - R 44       M  Eiu                          16:53.70       
   51    59  Brantley, Trixie - R 7       W  Eiu                          17:05.20       
   52    81  Osborn, Cathy - R            W  Eiu                          17:10.20       
   53    82  Atterberry, Robin - R        W  Eiu                          17:30.20       
   54    20  Majeske, Kayla - R 18        W  Eiu                          17:45.20       
   55    21  Cook, Kayla - R 19           W  Eiu                          17:50.20       
   56    29  Zawodniak, Joan - R 60       W  Eiu                          17:59.20       
   57    61  Sanders, Karla - R 34        W  Eiu                          18:02.30       
   58    62  Sanders, Luke - R 36         M  Eiu                          18:10.20       
   59    11  Sutherland, Shawna - R 41    W  Eiu                          18:20.10       
   60     5  Scott, Brenda - R 48         W  Eiu                          18:53.20       
   61    66  Carr, Courtney - R           W  Eiu                          18:56.30       
   62    47  Layton, Aubrey - R           W  Eiu                          19:52.30       
   63    38  Schultz, Suzanne - R 19      W  Eiu                          19:58.30       
   64    39  Kowalski, Emma - R 19        W  Eiu                          20:01.20       
   65    27  Calvert, Kim - R 43          W  Eiu                          20:10.30       
   66    26  King, Hannah - R 19          W  Eiu                          20:32.30       
   67    30  Jones, Indiana - W 2         W  Eiu                          21:45.30       
   68    68  Knudsen, Cody - W 19         M  Eiu                          23:56.00       
   69    67  Palash, Andrew - W 20        M  Eiu                          23:57.30       
   70     4  Ball, Michelle - W 43        W  Eiu                          24:00.00       
   71    33  Youakim, Anne - W 61         W  Eiu                          24:09.00       
   72    74  O'Rourke, Kathleen - W       W  Eiu                          25:19.50       
   73    86  Quinn-Williams, MaryEllen -  W  Eiu                          25:19.70       
   74    73  Layton, Oaklie - W           W  Eiu                          25:20.00       
   75    77  McCausland, Katelyn - W      W  Eiu                          27:10.00       
   76    76  McCausland, Ralph - W        M  Eiu                          27:10.50       
   77    78  McCausland, Joan - W         W  Eiu                          27:11.00
   
** Times for particpants who finished in 50th place or higher may be slightly off due to some timing issues.       
OmniUpdate