List of Graduates

Degrees have now been officially awarded to more than 725 Fall 2016 graduates at Eastern Illinois University.

Students were certified by their respective deans as having completed all requirements leading to the awarding of degrees.


View By Semester

Fall 2016 |  Summer 2016 |  Spring 2016 |  Fall 2015 |  Summer 2015 |  Spring 2015 |  Fall 2014 |  

View by City

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |


Name City State Program
Dore, Justin R.Master of Science
Elmore, CrystalBachelor of Arts
Goebel, Drew N.Specialist in Education
Killion, Stephen P.Specialist in Education
Swane, Michelle M.Bachelor of Arts
TOP



A

Name City State Program
Pasham, Venkatesh NizamabadMaster of Science
Pasham, Venkatesh NizamabadCertificate Program
Nadew, Meron M.Addis AbabaMaster of Arts
Padilla, Alyssa A.AddisonILBachelor of Science in Ed
Etter, Casey L.AlbersILBachelor of Science in Ed
Muller, Haley D.AlgonquinILBachelor of Arts
Muller, Haley D.AlgonquinILBachelor of Science
Allison, Erika L.AlpharettaGAMaster of Arts
Hart, Camille V.AlsipILBachelor of Science in Ed
Kobel, Lauren T.AlsipILBachelor of Science in Ed
Began, Heather L.AltamontILBachelor of Science in Ed
Odell, Audrey E.AltamontILBachelor of Arts
Kearney, Kimberly A.AntiochILBachelor of Arts
Campos, Monica E.ArcolaILBachelor of Science in Bus
Seaman, Kayli E.ArcolaILBachelor of Science in Bus
Feltman, Caroline E.Arlington HeightsILBachelor of Arts
Flahaven, Tracy R.Arlington HeightsILBachelor of Science
Ramsland, Amy A.Arlington HeightsILMaster of Arts
Binion, Alexandria M.ArthurILBachelor of Science in Ed
Dukeman, Alanna R.ArthurILBachelor of Science in Bus
Dukeman, Alanna R.ArthurILBachelor of Science
Oye, Jessica L.ArthurILBachelor of Science
Howse, Janie F.AssumptionILBachelor of Arts
Henderson, Ryan W.AucklandBachelor of Science in Bus
Filipek, Colleen E.AuroraILMaster of Arts
Morgan, Kylie M.AuroraILBachelor of Science
Morgan, Kylie M.AuroraILBachelor of Arts
Steele, Tyiesha M.AuroraILBachelor of Science
TOP



B

Name City State Program
Cwikla, Kendra E.BarringtonILBachelor of Arts
Langenhorst, Megan D.BartelsoILBachelor of Science
James, Kaitlyn C.BartlettILBachelor of Science
Jones, ChaniBattle CreekMIMaster of Arts
Harris, Myesha J.BellevilleILBachelor of Arts
Miller, Khirsten B.BellevilleILBachelor of Arts
Nash, AignerBellevilleILBachelor of Arts
Taylor, Dara C.BellevilleILBachelor of Arts
Engelman, Paul T.BelvidereILBachelor of Arts
Alexander, Jamie M.BethanyILMaster of Arts
Hays, Talitha N.BethanyILMaster of Science in Education
Sheets, Ashley D.BismarckILBachelor of Science in Ed
Brown, Anne O.BloomingtonILBachelor of Science
Kercheval, Samuel M.BloomingtonINMaster of Science
Valentin, GladysBlue IslandILBachelor of Arts
Stone, Russell W.BlufordILSpecialist in Education
Krause, Amanda M.BolingbrookILBachelor of Arts
Love, PhillipBolingbrookILBachelor of Arts
Ward, Chelsea C.BolingbrookILBachelor of Science in Ed
Pfeiffer, Emilie A.BourbonnaisILBachelor of Science
Renville, Nicholas A.BourbonnaisILBachelor of Science in Bus
Troupe, Jonathan M.BourbonnaisILBachelor of Arts
Wozniak, Alaina P.BourbonnaisILBachelor of Science
Savoie, Zachery M.BradleyILBachelor of Science
Pickard, Connor M.BraidwoodILBachelor of Science
Poders, Brittany E.Buffalo GroveILMaster of Science
Sanoshy, Jason A.Buffalo GroveILBachelor of Science in Bus
Brown, Mollie E.BurbankILMaster of Science
TOP



C

Name City State Program
Bryant, Tybriyona H.Calumet CityILBachelor of Arts
Davis, Angela K.Calumet CityILBachelor of Arts
Zaklan, Daniel W.Calumet CityILBachelor of Science
Dodd, Brady P.CantrallILBachelor of Science in Bus
Lupardus, Amanda N.CarlyleILBachelor of Science
Becker, Amanda L.Carol StreamILBachelor of Science
Laurila, Emily A.Carol StreamILBachelor of Science in Ed
Wilson, Victoria R.Carol StreamILBachelor of Science in Ed
Zaranko, Zoe M.Carol StreamILBachelor of Science in Ed
Reed, Jessica A.CarpentersvilleILBachelor of Arts
Krumwiede, Tanner P.CarrolltonILBachelor of Science
Downey, Taylor N.CaseyILMaster of Science
Oakley, Zachary A.CaseyILBachelor of Science in Bus
Schaefer, Austin M.CaseyILBachelor of Science in Bus
Vail, Terra B.CaseyILBachelor of Arts
Yates, Sheena R.CaseyILBachelor of Arts
Nesbitt, Katy J.CatlinILBachelor of Science in Bus
Todd, JasonCatlinILBachelor of Arts
Johnson, Kayla R.CentraliaILMaster of Science
Larrick, Kelley R.Cerro GordoILMaster of Science in Education
Bonam, Jerry W.ChampaignILBachelor of Science
Brown, Charmaine M.ChampaignILMaster of Science
Brown, Charmaine M.ChampaignILCertificate Program
Brown, Charmaine M.ChampaignILCertificate Program
Burton, Rachel K.ChampaignILBachelor of Arts
Clemmons, Stacy Y.ChampaignILBachelor of Arts
Coey, Kyle D.ChampaignILBachelor of Science in Bus
Denson-Rives, LisaChampaignILMaster of Science
Gant, Jeanne L.ChampaignILBachelor of Science
Garner, Catherine S.CHAMPAIGNILBachelor of Arts
Garrett, Sara B.ChampaignILBachelor of Science
Hesch, Jennifer L.ChampaignILBachelor of Arts
Hohoff, Tara C.ChampaignILMaster of Science
Horvat, Laura M.ChampaignILBachelor of Arts
Johnson, Cynthia S.ChampaignILBachelor of Arts
Kaput, Kate R.ChampaignILMaster of Business Admin
Kim, JohnChampaignILBachelor of Science
Kittl, Jeremy A.ChampaignILBachelor of Science in Bus
Lucas, Cathy A.ChampaignILMaster of Arts
Mears, Maria A.ChampaignILMaster of Arts
Nelson, Brenda J.ChampaignILBachelor of Arts
Odom, Jill C.ChampaignILBachelor of Arts
Podwojski, Elyse L.ChampaignILMaster of Business Admin
Pummill, Candace T.ChampaignILMaster of Science
Pummill, Candace T.ChampaignILCertificate Program
Pummill, Candace T.ChampaignILCertificate Program
Pummill, Candace T.ChampaignILCertificate Program
Ray, TaniaChampaignILMaster of Science
Rhoads, RodneyChampaignILBachelor of Science
Rohl, Amanda M.ChampaignILBachelor of Arts
Scharnett, Megan C.ChampaignILBachelor of Arts
Schroeder, Allyson N.ChampaignILBachelor of Science
Smith, Gina R.ChampaignILBachelor of Arts
Wood, Brian M.ChampaignILBachelor of Science
Wood, Brian M.ChampaignILBachelor of Science
Abbott, FrankCharlestonILMaster of Science
Alahmari, Saad A.CharlestonILCertificate Program
Alahmari, Saad A.CharlestonILMaster of Science
Bailey, James C.CharlestonILCertificate Program
Baird, Sadie K.CharlestonILMaster of Science
Bilharz, Samantha L.CharlestonILMaster of Science
Boone, Craig A.CharlestonILBachelor of Science
Carnes, Kasean D.CharlestonILBachelor of Arts
Chambers, David A.CharlestonILCertificate Program
Chambers, David A.CharlestonILCertificate Program
Chambers, David A.CharlestonILMaster of Science
Chouinard, JanelleCharlestonILBachelor of Fine Arts
Cooper, Clayton M.CharlestonILMaster of Business Admin
Coulton, Joseph K.CharlestonILBachelor of Science
Davuluri, Shiva Venkata Kalyan ChakravarthiCharlestonILMaster of Science
Dial, Lee A.CharlestonILBachelor of Arts
Dwiggins, Miles E.CharlestonILProfessional Science Masters
Eveland, Paden B.CharlestonILBachelor of Science
Forbus, Kelly G.CharlestonILBachelor of Science
Freeman, Mairi E.CharlestonILBachelor of Science in Ed
Garrett, Joshua W.CharlestonILMaster of Arts
Gavini, Naga MahathiCharlestonILMaster of Science
Gisondi, Kristen L.CharlestonILBachelor of Arts
Gomez Borda, Oscar M.CharlestonILMaster of Science
Gonzalez, Priscilla M.CharlestonILBachelor of Arts
Grissom, Kristy L.CharlestonILBachelor of Arts
Hall, Ashley E.CharlestonILMaster of Science
Hayes, Tyriana R.CharlestonILBachelor of Arts
Henderson, Corinne M.CharlestonILBachelor of Arts
Hernandez, Meagan A.CharlestonILBachelor of Science
Jones, Jeffton W.CharlestonILCertificate Program
Kibwenge, Alice A.CharlestonILBachelor of Science
Kriener, Samantha M.CharlestonILBachelor of Fine Arts
Larsson, Victoria L.CharlestonILBachelor of Science in Bus
Mandhada, NiharikaCharlestonILMaster of Science
McElwee, Megan E.CharlestonILMaster of Business Admin
Menzies, Maya A.CharlestonILBachelor of Arts
Nailing, Ashley R.CharlestonILMaster of Science
Norris, Marissa R.CharlestonILBachelor of Science
Plummer, Robert J.CharlestonILBachelor of Arts
Rusk, Tyler S.CharlestonILBachelor of Arts
Schlosser, Clinton K.CharlestonILBachelor of Science
Slover, Kristan K.CharlestonILBachelor of Science in Bus
Solomon, Lauren E.CharlestonILMaster of Science
Solomon, Lauren E.CharlestonILCertificate Program
Spain, Taylor L.CharlestonILBachelor of Arts
Sterling, Alexandra L.CharlestonILBachelor of Science in Bus
Stubbs-Russell, Zyaria K.CharlestonILBachelor of Science
Szigethy, Stephen A.CharlestonILMaster of Arts
Thomas, Jacob D.CharlestonILMaster of Business Admin
Thouvenin, Joshua K.CharlestonILBachelor of Science
Trevarthan, James B.CharlestonILBachelor of Science
Walker, Jessica M.CharlestonILBachelor of Science in Ed
Warman, Blake R.CharlestonILBachelor of Arts
Wilson-Wiley, Deborah A.CharlestonILBachelor of Science in Bus
Barham, Jennifer L.ChathamILSpecialist in Education
Johnson, Abbey E.ChathamILMaster of Science
Volker, Anna E.ChathamILBachelor of Science
Hughes, Jenna N.ChenoaILBachelor of Science
Englert, Christi A.Cherry ValleyILBachelor of Science in Bus
TOP



c

Name City State Program
Anakonda, Sai PravalikachicagoILMaster of Science
Anakonda, Sai PravalikachicagoILCertificate Program
TOP



C

Name City State Program
Bohanan, Shondell R.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
Boulden, Antwan D.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
Boyle, Grace M.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
Burmistrz, Shane A.ChicagoILBachelor of Arts
Caron, Dan T.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
Collins, Tenia R.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
Cotton, Lamarcus D.ChicagoILBachelor of Arts
Dean, Dhiaa T.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
Fisher, Tateyanna L.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
Garcia, Valentina M.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
Harper, Ryan M.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
Henderson, Everett C.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
James, Jasmine J.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
TOP



c

Name City State Program
Kanthala, SreenithyachicagoILMaster of Science
Kanthala, SreenithyachicagoILCertificate Program
TOP



C

Name City State Program
Matthews, Darronte Q.ChicagoILBachelor of Arts
Mcinerney, Emily R.ChicagoILMaster of Arts
McSmith, Janae M.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
Meyers, Jennifer F.ChicagoILMaster of Science
Poelinitz, Tatiana R.ChicagoILBachelor of Arts
Rosales, Michael R.ChicagoILBachelor of Science in Bus
Sanchez, MaritzaChicagoILBachelor of Arts
Sims-Muhammad, Isis M.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
Smith-Colbert, Cyle M.ChicagoILBachelor of Arts
Turner, Whitney S.ChicagoILBachelor of Arts
Tynan, MichaelChicagoILBachelor of Science in Bus
Willis, Rachel D.ChicagoILBachelor of Science
Wright, Serena M.ChicagoILBachelor of Arts
Sautkus, Ryan E.Chicago RidgeILBachelor of Science
Huber, Cole M.ChrismanILMaster of Science in Education
Tingley, David D.ChrismanILMaster of Science in Education
Podowicz, Alexis A.CliftonILBachelor of Science
Conn, Eldon K.ClintonILSpecialist in Education
Eads, Taelor N.ClintonILBachelor of Arts
Daniels, McKenzie A.ColumbiaILBachelor of Arts
Topliffe, John N.ColumbiaILBachelor of Science in Bus
Weber, Caroline B.CorvallisORMaster of Science
Moore, Byron L.Country Club HillsILBachelor of Science
Thiesse, Corey D.CountrysideILBachelor of Arts
Schultz, Suzanne J.Crest HillILBachelor of Science in Ed
Estrada, Ciara M.CreteILBachelor of Science
Young, Breanna Z.CreteILBachelor of Science
DeFries, Lauren E.CropseyILMaster of Science
Kingston, Bailey C.Crystal LakeILBachelor of Arts
Leonard, Cammie M.Crystal LakeILBachelor of Arts
Reitz, Jordyn L.Crystal LakeILBachelor of Science in Bus
TOP



D

Name City State Program
Bates, Sarah L.DanvilleILBachelor of Science in Ed
Cahill, Luke C.DanvilleILBachelor of Science in Bus
Huff, Allyson M.DanvilleILBachelor of Arts
Morefield, Bryan L.DanvilleILBachelor of Science
Pryer, Saraya J.DanvilleILBachelor of Science
Youhas, Andrew D.DanvilleILBachelor of Arts
Combs, Hannah R.DecaturILMaster of Science in Education
Davis-Kitson, Holly L.DecaturILMaster of Science in Education
Fonseca, Nicholas J.DecaturILBachelor of Arts
Haddock, Cristi M.DecaturILBachelor of Arts
Horath, Kathleen R.DecaturILSpecialist in Education
Hott, Sarah E.DecaturILBachelor of Science in Ed
Howard, Brittany A.DecaturILMaster of Science in Education
James, Emma A.DecaturILBachelor of Arts
Lofland, Ashley E.DecaturILMaster of Science in Education
Mansur, Anthony G.DecaturILMaster of Science in Education
Murray, Kelli M.DecaturILMaster of Science in Education
Rice, DeborahDecaturILMaster of Science in Education
Somers, Maureen L.DecaturILMaster of Science in Education
Tallent, Nathaniel J.DecaturILMaster of Science in Education
Walton, G E.DecaturILMaster of Science in Education
White, Denita L.DecaturILMaster of Science in Education
Kennedy, Dwayne L.DelandFLMaster of Arts
Neathery, Elizabeth J.DelandILBachelor of Arts
Nunez, Rosalia M.Des PlainesILMaster of Science
Farah, NusratDhakaMaster of Arts
Dust, Holly L.DieterichILBachelor of Science
Shaffer, Nicole M.DixonILBachelor of Science
Glenn, Aisling B.Downers GroveILBachelor of Science in Ed
Hale, Ryan D.Downers GroveILBachelor of Science
Kaderabek, Melanie L.Downers GroveILBachelor of Science in Ed
TOP



E

Name City State Program
Horn, Lauren E.East CarondeletILBachelor of Science
Hendricks, Cambreona D.East Saint LouisILBachelor of Arts
Towns, Bryana M.East St LouisILBachelor of Science in Bus
White, Holly S.EdgewoodILBachelor of Arts
Pranger, Michelle M.EdwardsvilleILBachelor of Science
Albert, Jeremy D.EffinghamILBachelor of Arts
Arndt, Katherine S.EffinghamILBachelor of Science in Ed
Claar, Robert T.EffinghamILBachelor of Arts
Dasenbrock, Mitchell R.EffinghamILBachelor of Science
DeSantos, Jovan J.EffinghamILBachelor of Arts
Hartke, Jordyn L.EffinghamILBachelor of Science
Harvey, Kim A.EffinghamILBachelor of Arts
Jamerson, Hayley C.EffinghamILBachelor of Science
McWhorter, Alex G.EffinghamILBachelor of Science in Bus
Mersman, Courtney C.EffinghamILBachelor of Arts
Schlechte, HeidiEffinghamILCertificate Program
Schlechte, HeidiEffinghamILMaster of Science in Education
Schuler, Seth L.EffinghamILSpecialist in Education
Smith, Laura L.EffinghamILBachelor of Science in Ed
Withiem, Lauren A.EffinghamILBachelor of Arts
Woolley, Brittany A.EffinghamILBachelor of Arts
Woomer, Jeannetta M.EffinghamILBachelor of Arts
Fleming, Layne M.ElginILBachelor of Science in Ed
Kelly, James R.ElginILBachelor of Science
Schneider, KaitlynElginILBachelor of Science in Ed
Marciniak, Martyna L.Elk Grove VillageILBachelor of Science
Raney, Melissa A.EurekaILMaster of Science
TOP



F

Name City State Program
Atwell, Ethan T.Farmer CityILBachelor of Science
Elliott, Lindsay M.Farmer CityILBachelor of Science in Ed
McQuaid, Joshua M.Farmer CityILBachelor of Science
Patrick, Juli E.Farmer CityILBachelor of Arts
Scoggins, Katelyn M.FieldonILBachelor of Arts
Scoggins, Katelyn M.FieldonILBachelor of Arts
Long, Casey T.FisherILBachelor of Science in Ed
Rutledge, Dwight V.FisherILMaster of Arts
Mackiewicz, Mace M.FithianILBachelor of Arts
Kahn, MichaelFlossmoorILBachelor of Science
Marshall, Majarrie K.Forest ParkILBachelor of Arts
Long, Nicole R.ForsythILMaster of Science in Education
Mills, Samuel J.ForsythILMaster of Science in Education
Webb, Karyn A.ForsythILMaster of Science in Education
Gardner, Cass A.FrankfortILBachelor of Science in Bus
Coronado, Thomas J.FresnoCABachelor of Science
TOP



G

Name City State Program
Dickson, Kyle T.GalesburgILMaster of Arts
Gerkin, Jacob R.GaysILBachelor of Science in Bus
Clemmans, Devin J.GenevaILMaster of Science
Schuck, Elizabeth M.GenevaILBachelor of Arts
Webster, Daniel A.GeorgetownILBachelor of Science
Winkeler, Mallory R.GermantownILBachelor of Arts
Waybright, Liana M.GettysburgPAMaster of Science
Bane, Andrew L.Gibson CityILBachelor of Science
Coad, Derrin K.Gibson CityILBachelor of Arts
Mccreary, JasonGibson CityILBachelor of Arts
Wellman, April M.Gibson CityILBachelor of Arts
Howell, Jessica L.Glen CarbonILBachelor of Science in Ed
Richard, Teresa E.Glen CarbonILBachelor of Music
Cather, Victoria J.Glen EllynILBachelor of Arts
Mathews, Audra R.Glen EllynILBachelor of Arts
Youssein, Aliosman Y.Glen EllynILBachelor of Science in Bus
Davenport, Deondre L.GoodlettsvilleTNBachelor of Science
Cox, Kevin M.GrayslakeILBachelor of Science in Bus
Young, Samuel C.GrayslakeILBachelor of Arts
Schaffran, Ryan W.Great LakesILBachelor of Arts
Huwe, Charity R.Green BayWIBachelor of Science in Ed
Flier, Stephanie A.GreenupILBachelor of Science
Green, Danielle M.GreenupILCertificate Program
Green, Danielle M.GreenupILMaster of Science
Johnson, Sarah J.GreenupILBachelor of Science in Ed
Avirneni, Bharath KumarGunturMaster of Science
Avirneni, Bharath KumarGunturCertificate Program
Cassidy, Kailey P.GurneeILBachelor of Science in Ed
Kruckman, Hanna G.GurneeILMaster of Science
White, LauraGurneeILBachelor of Arts
TOP



H

Name City State Program
Durbin, Jose L.HarrisburgILBachelor of Arts
Vullamgunta, VamsiHarrisonNJMaster of Science
Crawford, Danielle D.HarveyILBachelor of Arts
Jackson, Fredricka L.Hazel CrestILBachelor of Arts
Mitchell, Valerie K.Hazel CrestILBachelor of Science
Hardimon, Kristie M.HerrickILBachelor of Arts
Fuhler, Emily S.HighlandILBachelor of Science in Ed
Schrage, Jessica L.HighlandILBachelor of Science in Ed
Luckett, Clint L.HillsboroILBachelor of Science
Saalfrank, Abigail L.HoaglandINBachelor of Science in Ed
Gaborek, Jordan A.Hoffman EstatesILBachelor of Science
Ireland, Monte L.HomerILBachelor of Science in Bus
Pruitt, CynthiaHomerILBachelor of Arts
Woodyatt, John N.HomewoodILBachelor of Science
Clayborn, Nicholas H.HoopestonILBachelor of Science
Conolly, Matthew A.HoopestonILBachelor of Arts
Henderson, Jordan T.HumeILBachelor of Science
Bushnell, Rachel T.HuntleyILBachelor of Science in Ed
Perumala, MounishHuzurnagarMaster of Science
Bedida, Rameshwar RaoHyderabadMaster of Science
Bhagat, ShafiqaHyderabadMaster of Science
Devunuri, Nischay ReddyHyderabadMaster of Science
Ganapavarapu, Rajesh KumarHYDERABADCertificate Program
Ganapavarapu, Rajesh KumarHYDERABADMaster of Science
Gangalam, Rahul VarmaHyderabadMaster of Science
Gangalam, Rahul VarmaHyderabadCertificate Program
TOP



h

Name City State Program
Gantam, VishnuhyderabadMaster of Science
TOP



H

Name City State Program
Myneni, AbhilashHYDERABADCertificate Program
Myneni, AbhilashHYDERABADMaster of Science
TOP



h

Name City State Program
Saleh, Salah B.hyderabadMaster of Science
TOP



H

Name City State Program
Shah, BhavyaHyderabadMaster of Science
Soudhagar, RajaniHyderabadMaster of Science
Tadiboyina, AnushaHyderabadMaster of Science
TOP



h

Name City State Program
Tella, SagarhyderabadCertificate Program
Tella, SagarhyderabadMaster of Science
Uppari, Deepak K.hyderabadMaster of Science
Vaddi, RupahyderabadCertificate Program
Vaddi, RupahyderabadMaster of Science
TOP



H

Name City State Program
Vallakonda, Soujanya ReddyHyderabadMaster of Science
Vallakonda, Soujanya ReddyHyderabadCertificate Program
Saranga, RavaliHyderabad, TelanganaMaster of Science
Battula, Sharavan KumarHyderabad.Master of Science
TOP



I

Name City State Program
Hill, Huntington F.IlliopolisILBachelor of Science
Millard, Corbin A.IndianapolisINBachelor of Arts
Arkadie, Horace P.IrvingTXBachelor of Science
Benhart, Erik J.ItascaILBachelor of Science in Bus
Caudle, Lindsey D.IukaILBachelor of Science
TOP



J

Name City State Program
Webb, April D.JewettILBachelor of Science in Ed
Edwards, Calvin J.JolietILBachelor of Science
Lueder, ArianaJolietILBachelor of Science
Ruettiger, Kayla E.JolietILBachelor of Science
Krch, Amanda M.JusticeILBachelor of Science in Ed
TOP



K

Name City State Program
Sedari Mudiyanselage, Achira R.KandyMaster of Business Admin
Fox, Shawn R.KankakeeILBachelor of Arts
Grosso, Lauren N.KankakeeILBachelor of Arts
Thompson, Kourtnee J.KankakeeILBachelor of Science
Bennett, Whitney M.KansasILBachelor of Science
Honnold, Tabitha L.KansasILBachelor of Science
Anderson, Elizabeth K.KansasvilleWIBachelor of Science in Bus
Chilakamarri, MadhuriKARIMNAGARCertificate Program
Chilakamarri, MadhuriKARIMNAGARMaster of Science
TOP



k

Name City State Program
Gandra, Krishna PriyakarimnagarCertificate Program
Gandra, Krishna PriyakarimnagarMaster of Science
TOP



K

Name City State Program
Mundada, AshishKarimnagarMaster of Science
Mundada, AshishKarimnagarCertificate Program
Rallabandi, SrikanthKarimnagarMaster of Science
Vangala, Chandrasekhar ReddyKARIMNAGARMaster of Science
Vangala, Chandrasekhar ReddyKARIMNAGARCertificate Program
Williams, Jarvis D.KenoshaWIBachelor of Science
Mokka, DivyaKHAMMAMMaster of Science
Mokka, DivyaKHAMMAMCertificate Program
Nelanuthula, Hiranya SheetalKhammamMaster of Science
Vankayala, HimajaKhammamMaster of Science
Vankayala, HimajaKhammamCertificate Program
TOP



L

Name City State Program
Vanaparthi, Venu KumariL B Nagar, HyderabadMaster of Science
Jakse, Tyler J.La SalleILBachelor of Science
Bailey, Grace E.LaGrangeILBachelor of Science in Ed
Raye, Donna M.Lake ForestILBachelor of Arts
Fudala, Aldona M.Lake In The HillsILBachelor of Arts
Repplinger, Casey L.Lake In The HillsILBachelor of Arts
TOP



l

Name City State Program
Streicher, Alyssalake villaILBachelor of Arts
TOP



L

Name City State Program
Hansen, Amie L.Lake ZurichILBachelor of Science in Ed
Rodman, BryarLakewoodILBachelor of Science
Wilk, Gavin M.LansingILMaster of Science
Galletti, Ryan J.LaSalleILBachelor of Science
Kommineni, SaicharanLees SummitMOMaster of Science
Johnson, Austin D.LemontILBachelor of Arts
Benzik, Nicholas R.LemooreCABachelor of Arts
Sawyer, Tia J.LernaILBachelor of Science in Ed
Leake, Taylor M.LexingtonILBachelor of Arts
Witzki, Shane M.LibertyMOBachelor of Arts
Garofolo, Sabrina D.LibertyvilleILBachelor of Arts
Garofolo, Sabrina D.LibertyvilleILBachelor of Arts
Gordon, Kaleb M.LincolnILBachelor of Arts
Joe, Nicholas S.LincolnwoodILMaster of Arts
Nolen, Jessica L.LombardILBachelor of Science in Ed
Pietras, Michael R.LombardILBachelor of Science in Bus
Watson, Catherine M.LouisvilleKYBachelor of Science
Severing, Collin J.Loves ParkILBachelor of Science in Bus
Damery, Rebecca L.LovingtonILBachelor of Arts
Edwards, Crystal L.LovingtonILBachelor of Science
Singleton, Devonte L.LynwoodILBachelor of Science in Bus
TOP



M

Name City State Program
Thummala, Rakesh ReddyMadanapalliCertificate Program
Thummala, Rakesh ReddyMadanapalliMaster of Science
Hill, Amanda L.MadisonMSBachelor of Science
Hamilton, Jacob R.MahometILMaster of Arts
Neef, Kaitlyn G.MahometILMaster of Business Admin
Rittenhouse, Molly A.MahometILBachelor of Arts
Christiansen, Cobi J.ManhattanILBachelor of Science
Martinsen, Jacob R.ManhattanILBachelor of Science in Bus
Welzen, Joshua D.ManhattanILBachelor of Science
Kambic, Melissa A.MansfieldILBachelor of Arts
Beck, Haylee M.MantenoILBachelor of Arts
Rees, James J.MantenoILBachelor of Arts
Schramer, Angela F.Maple ParkILBachelor of Science in Ed
Harner, Joshua B.MarionILMaster of Science in Education
Goodson, LeLonna W.MarkhamILBachelor of Arts
Peasley, CailinMaroaILMaster of Science in Education
Peasley, TimothyMaroaILMaster of Science in Education
Melton, Allison P.MarshallILBachelor of Science in Ed
Stence, Reuben F.MarshallILMaster of Science in Education
Truelove, Amanda L.MarshallILBachelor of Science
Wieland, Paul W.MarshallILBachelor of Arts
Marino, Lindsey M.MarthasvilleMOBachelor of Science in Bus
Belt, Katarina J.MascoutahILBachelor of Science
Adams, Aaron W.MasonILBachelor of Arts
Jones, Jessica A.MattesonILBachelor of Science
Bailey, Chad W.MattoonILBachelor of Arts
Bolin, Kelsey L.MattoonILBachelor of Science in Ed
Brown, John M.MattoonILBachelor of Arts
Calio, Joseph J.MattoonILBachelor of Arts
Cleys, Amanda R.MattoonILBachelor of Science
Colgrove, Rex O.MattoonILBachelor of Science
Colgrove, Rex O.MattoonILBachelor of Arts
Cox, James B.MattoonILBachelor of Science
Daily, Jacob N.MattoonILBachelor of Science in Bus
Dallas, Jenna L.MattoonILMaster of Science in Education
Dotson, Maryashley T.MattoonILBachelor of Arts
Eisenbarth, Ashley R.MattoonILBachelor of Arts
Evans, Jessica M.MattoonILBachelor of Science
Fairchild, Mina N.MattoonILMaster of Science in Education
Green, Javiera C.MattoonILBachelor of Arts
Henigman, Blain A.MattoonILBachelor of Science
Hutsell, Allison R.MattoonILBachelor of Science
Jones, Jody M.MattoonILBachelor of Science
Kappel-Sparr, Danielle R.MattoonILBachelor of Science
Kasey, Kalee A.MattoonILBachelor of Arts
Mathews, Kimberlee A.MattoonILBachelor of Music
Miller, Garrett M.MattoonILBachelor of Science in Bus
Nevius, Briana L.MattoonILBachelor of Science in Bus
Phipps, Shelby L.MattoonILBachelor of Arts
Roy, Tyler J.MattoonILBachelor of Science in Bus
Skidmore, Maria V.MattoonILBachelor of Arts
Sparr, Brian A.MattoonILBachelor of Arts
Tell, DanaMattoonILMaster of Science
Tucker, Hayley E.MattoonILBachelor of Arts
Vaughn, Nichele D.MattoonILBachelor of Science in Ed
Weaver, Brenda S.MattoonILBachelor of Science in Bus
Welton, Emma A.MattoonILBachelor of Arts
Whitworth, Tyler D.MattoonILMaster of Business Admin
Williams, Tiffany F.MattoonILMaster of Science in Education
Wolf, TiffanyMattoonILMaster of Science
Rice, Kayla R.McDonoughGAMaster of Arts
Dietz, Jenna C.McHenryILBachelor of Arts
Rogers, Taylor K.McLeansboroILBachelor of Science in Ed
Kanduri, TejaMedakMaster of Science
Kanduri, TejaMedakCertificate Program
Hill, CameronMendotaILBachelor of Science
Lee, Chelsea J.Menomonee FallsWIBachelor of Arts
Kistner, Kayla M.MillstadtILBachelor of Science in Ed
Wolf, Gregory L.MinonkILBachelor of Science in Ed
Doherty, Matthew D.MokenaILBachelor of Science in Bus
Jones, Jacqueline D.MokenaILBachelor of Science
Litoborski, Lauren E.MokenaILBachelor of Science in Bus
Manthei, Kimberly A.MokenaILBachelor of Arts
Popp, Emily M.MontgomeryILBachelor of Arts
Garrett, Megan E.MonticelloILBachelor of Science in Ed
Hite, Sierra D.MontroseILBachelor of Science in Bus
Jansen, Kendra E.MontroseILBachelor of Arts
Rickard, Nicole M.MorrisILBachelor of Science in Ed
Plevka, Helen E.MortonILBachelor of Arts
Borra, Shilpa SreeMoulaliMaster of Science
Boston, Tyler L.Mount OliveILBachelor of Science in Bus
Huff, Toni D.Mount VernonILBachelor of Arts
Ethell, Heather K.Mount ZionILMaster of Science in Education
Maulding, Ariana M.Mt ZionILBachelor of Science
Warner, Cheryl L.Mt ZionILSpecialist in Education
Lake, Douglas S.Mt. ZionILBachelor of Science in Bus
Peifer, Zachary R.MunsterINBachelor of Science in Bus
TOP



N

Name City State Program
Bellendir, Evelyn M.NapervilleILBachelor of Science in Ed
Carloss, Sara M.NapervilleILBachelor of Science
Parise, Morgan E.NapervilleILBachelor of Science in Ed
Easton, Jamie M.NeogaILBachelor of Science
Paul, Ashlee B.NeogaILBachelor of Arts
Smyser, Joseph D.NeogaILBachelor of Science in Bus
Wright, Steve K.NeogaILCertificate Program
Wright, Steve K.NeogaILCertificate Program
Wright, Steve K.NeogaILMaster of Science
Silva, Christian D.New BerlinILMaster of Science
Young, Morgan E.New BerlinILBachelor of Science in Ed
Fisher, Luke W.New LenoxILBachelor of Science in Ed
Okrzesik, Jessica R.New LenoxILBachelor of Science in Ed
Rodeghier, Thomas F.New LenoxILBachelor of Science in Bus
Vander Wall, Nicole E.New LenoxILBachelor of Science in Ed
Helregel, Brianne L.NewtonILBachelor of Science in Bus
Lomas, Megan L.NewtonILBachelor of Science
McClure, Deborah L.NewtonILMaster of Science in Education
Radke, Kelly E.NewtonILBachelor of Science in Ed
Short, Ellie G.NewtonILBachelor of Arts
Stanciu, Taylor R.NewtonILBachelor of Science
Tripkos, Dimitri M.NilesILBachelor of Science
Dunahee, Beth A.NobleILBachelor of Science in Bus
Brelsfoard, Emily A.NormalILBachelor of Arts
Gordon, Eric R.NormalILBachelor of Science
Scholl, Jason D.NorthbrookILBachelor of Science
TOP



O

Name City State Program
Glackin, Neil T.Oak ForestILBachelor of Science
Ellement, Nicole A.Oak LawnILBachelor of Arts
Garcia, Jon P.Oak LawnILBachelor of Arts
Sheehan, Tyler P.Oak LawnILBachelor of Science
Reynolds, Mary E.OakleyILBachelor of Arts
Wartsbaugh, Kaylee D.OblongILBachelor of Fine Arts
Harrison, Hannah M.OlneyILBachelor of Arts
Meador, Kamra J.OreanaILMaster of Science in Education
Karolich, Nicole M.Orland ParkILBachelor of Arts
Libby, Cynthia M.Orland ParkILMaster of Science
Nichols, Joseph A.Orland ParkILBachelor of Arts
Pappas, Diedre M.Orland ParkILBachelor of Science in Ed
Smith, Brittany M.OswegoILBachelor of Science
Smith, Jack E.OswegoILBachelor of Science in Bus
Tracy, Cody P.OswegoILBachelor of Arts
Current, Trevor D.OttawaILBachelor of Arts
Koch, Caitlyn A.OttawaILBachelor of Science in Ed
TOP



P

Name City State Program
Almazan, Martha E.PALATINEILBachelor of Arts
Brennan, Margaret C.PalatineILBachelor of Science
Spoonholtz, Taylor M.PalatineILBachelor of Science in Ed
Duran, Emily M.Palos HeightsILBachelor of Science in Ed
Keough, Connor J.Palos HeightsILBachelor of Science in Bus
Harris, Curtis L.Palos HillsILBachelor of Science
McNeely, Ali N.PanaILBachelor of Science in Bus
Aydt, Stefan C.ParisILMaster of Arts
Burch, Rebecca A.ParisILBachelor of Science
Goodwin, Kelsey J.ParisILBachelor of Science
Higginbotham, Betsy E.ParisILBachelor of Science in Bus
Miller, Samantha L.ParisILBachelor of Science in Ed
Watson, Cristy A.ParisILBachelor of Science
Reed, Dwayne P.Park ForestILBachelor of Science in Ed
Taylor, Amanda M.Park RidgeILBachelor of Science in Ed
Sadlek, TracyPaxtonILBachelor of Arts
Schwartz, Paige P.PaxtonILBachelor of Arts
Clements, Bridgette K.PekinILMaster of Science in Education
Branscumb, Monique N.PeoriaILBachelor of Arts
Russell, Kelly A.PeoriaILMaster of Arts
Kulacz, Bethany D.PeotoneILBachelor of Arts
Zych, Sarah G.PeotoneILBachelor of Arts
Taylor, Brandon N.PlainefieldILBachelor of Science
Badal, Taylor A.PlainfieldILBachelor of Science in Ed
Gesbocker, Conner B.PlainfieldILBachelor of Science in Bus
Munkvold, Jessica A.PlainfieldILBachelor of Science
Ellingston, Rebecca M.PlanoILBachelor of Science
TOP



p

Name City State Program
Sanchez, Francisco A.prairie viewILBachelor of Arts
TOP



P

Name City State Program
Sadineni, Narasimha RaoPrakasam DistrictMaster of Science
TOP



p

Name City State Program
Karanam, Siva Prasadprakasam, andhrapradeshMaster of Science
TOP



R

Name City State Program
Corda, Jamie L.RantoulILBachelor of Science in Bus
Croft, Megan N.RantoulILBachelor of Science
Davis, Matthew T.RantoulILBachelor of Science
Kelly, Sara E.RantoulILBachelor of Science
Mihaly, Heather M.RantoulILBachelor of Science
Park, Megan Z.RantoulILMaster of Arts
Bossen, Erin E.Rapid CitySDBachelor of Arts
Finley, Daniel S.RichviewILBachelor of Science
Lemon, Katherine A.RiversideILBachelor of Arts
Coffman, RobertRobinsonILMaster of Science in Education
Littlejohn, Amanda R.RobinsonILBachelor of Science
Neese, Mikayla A.RobinsonILBachelor of Science in Bus
Rains, Cierra L.RobinsonILMaster of Science
Wilson, Jody L.RobinsonILBachelor of Science
Moyer, LeannRock HillSCBachelor of Science
Coffman, Taylor N.RockfordILMaster of Arts
Pumilia, Nicolette J.RockfordILBachelor of Science
Bola, Alexander S.RoselleILBachelor of Arts
Garippo, Rachel M.RoselleILBachelor of Science
Steffen, Amanda A.RoselleILBachelor of Arts
Celik, Sarah E.Round LakeILBachelor of Arts
Dagon, Meagan M.Round LakeILBachelor of Arts
Picazo, Christopher E.Round LakeILBachelor of Arts
Lackey, Jonathon B.RoyalILBachelor of Arts
Pendergrass, Trey L.Royal Palm BeachFLMaster of Business Admin
TOP



S

Name City State Program
Morgan, Andrea K.Saint JosephILMaster of Arts
Pinaire, Carla G.Saint JosephILBachelor of Arts
Robbins, Jared L.Saint JosephILBachelor of Science in Bus
Schluter, Jessica L.Saint JosephILBachelor of Arts
Schluter, Jessica L.Saint JosephILBachelor of Arts
Jones, KimberlySaint LouisMOMaster of Arts
Kerner, Duane A.Saint LouisMOBachelor of Science
Isaac, Jennette A.SalemORBachelor of Science
Allagadapa, VarunSanta ClaraCACertificate Program
Allagadapa, VarunSanta ClaraCAMaster of Science
Beckett, Austin R.SavoyILBachelor of Science in Bus
Bryson, Jessica L.SavoyILBachelor of Arts
Slack, Nicole L.SavoyILBachelor of Science
Karlson, Bradley M.SchaumburgILBachelor of Science in Bus
Danhakl, LauranSchertzTXBachelor of Arts
Dickerson, Katelyn A.SchoolcraftMIMaster of Arts
Alghamdi, Mai A.SEATTLEWAMaster of Arts
Dodla, Anusha ReddySecunderabadCertificate Program
Dodla, Anusha ReddySecunderabadMaster of Science
Puppala, HarshitaSecunderabadCertificate Program
Puppala, HarshitaSecunderabadMaster of Science
Brown, Ryan D.ShelbyvilleILBachelor of Arts
Collins, Brian P.ShelbyvilleILBachelor of Arts
Donnel, Ashley N.ShelbyvilleILBachelor of Science
Ladd, Kyle T.ShelbyvilleILMaster of Science in Education
Pruemer, Dakota K.ShelbyvilleILBachelor of Arts
Field, Jonathan D.ShermanILSpecialist in Education
Mundstock, Lindsey A.ShermanILMaster of Science in Education
Weller, Scott G.ShermanILMaster of Science in Education
Horacek, Matthew J.ShorewoodILBachelor of Arts
Sarumi, Fawaz O.SkokieILBachelor of Arts
Thompson, Jashaun S.SkokieILBachelor of Arts
Church, Devin L.SouthfieldMIBachelor of Arts
Ganshirt, Gerard J.Spring GroveILBachelor of Science
Kahanec, Tyler J.Spring GroveILBachelor of Science in Bus
Barrett, Carrie B.SpringfieldILBachelor of Science
Brodt, Emily E.SpringfieldILBachelor of Arts
Carter, Jennifer L.SpringfieldILMaster of Science in Education
Demarco, Thomas A.SpringfieldILBachelor of Arts
Green, Austin P.SpringfieldILBachelor of Science in Bus
Hickman, Briana M.SpringfieldILMaster of Business Admin
Hurst, Kendall A.SpringfieldILBachelor of Arts
Parker, Nicolas J.SpringfieldILBachelor of Science in Bus
Peck, Gerald M.SpringfieldILBachelor of Arts
Tudor, Morgan T.SpringfieldILBachelor of Arts
Waldman, Sarah E.SpringfieldILBachelor of Science in Ed
Warrens, Dylan C.SpringfieldILBachelor of Science
Warrens, Dylan C.SpringfieldILBachelor of Science in Bus
Kage, Brent D.St CharlesILBachelor of Science in Bus
Griswell, Emily A.St JosephILBachelor of Science in Ed
Jones, Merissa A.St JosephILBachelor of Science in Ed
Castro, LuciaSterlingILBachelor of Arts
Cialkowski, Jeffrey M.Stillman ValleyILBachelor of Science
Patterson, Amanda J.StreamwoodILMaster of Business Admin
Farris, KatrinaSullivanILMaster of Science in Education
Hansen, Mackenzie T.SullivanILBachelor of Arts
Lane, Dalton R.SullivanILBachelor of Science
Lybarger, Ron L.SullivanILMaster of Science in Education
Yeske, Christian P.SullivanILBachelor of Arts
Zerrusen, Derrick W.SullivanILBachelor of Arts
Hill, Erin B.SumnerILBachelor of Science in Ed
TOP



T

Name City State Program
Alahmari, LaylaTerre HauteINMaster of Science
Mayhugh, Jessica A.Terre HauteINMaster of Arts
Hutmacher, Chelsey R.TeutopolisILBachelor of Arts
Anibaba, Oladiran U.Tinley ParkILBachelor of Science
Borgen, Sarah G.Tinley ParkILBachelor of Science
Klaff, Haley R.Tinley ParkILBachelor of Science in Ed
Miller, Brandon R.ToledoILSpecialist in Education
Myers, Kendra S.ToledoILMaster of Science
Shupe, Macy L.ToledoILBachelor of Science
Clark, Tiffany J.TolonoILBachelor of Science
Gooch, Seth W.TolonoILMaster of Science
Reimer, Kindra A.TolonoILBachelor of Science in Bus
Peters, Christopher J.TrillaILBachelor of Science in Bus
King, Melanie D.TroyILBachelor of Arts
Lange, Jennifer N.TroyILBachelor of Arts
TOP



U

Name City State Program
Rathore, MahipUjjainMaster of Arts
Golden, Parris A.University ParkILBachelor of Arts
Coplea, Leo M.UrbanaILBachelor of Arts
Hicks, Michael D.UrbanaILBachelor of Science
Krueger, Jacob E.UrbanaILBachelor of Arts
Lemar, Irl N.UrbanaILBachelor of Science
Lowery, Jessica E.UrbanaILBachelor of Science
Mayfield, Cody S.UrbanaILMaster of Business Admin
TOP



V

Name City State Program
Tavaras, Rachel E.ValparaisoINMaster of Arts
Portz, Katelin R.VandaliaILBachelor of Fine Arts
Chokkara, Ravi K.VIJAYAWADA,KRISHNA DISTRICTMaster of Science
Chokkara, Ravi K.VIJAYAWADA,KRISHNA DISTRICTCertificate Program
Buckner, Lacey M.Villa GroveILBachelor of Arts
TOP



W

Name City State Program
Thurston, Mackenzie R.WashingtonILBachelor of Science in Ed
Lynch, Michael A.WatsekaILBachelor of Science
Percival, Anna L.WatsonILMaster of Arts
Crawford, Quamesha C.WaukeganILBachelor of Science
Webb, Tiarra L.WaukeganILBachelor of Science
DiNatale, Melissa N.West ChicagoILBachelor of Arts
Williams, Miles D.West FrankfortILMaster of Arts
Alarcon, Mayra S.WestchesterILBachelor of Arts
Joe, Vantasia V.WestchesterILBachelor of Science
Campo, John M.Western SpringsILBachelor of Science
Hunt, Aubrey C.WestfieldILBachelor of Arts
Wilson, Megan A.WestfieldILMaster of Arts
Snider, Bradley W.WestmontILBachelor of Science
Tufano, Ryan M.WestmontILBachelor of Science in Bus
Ellinghausen, Jennifer B.WheatonILBachelor of Science
Ellinghausen, Jennifer B.WheatonILBachelor of Science
Taylor, Anthony D.WheatonILBachelor of Arts
Hoffman, Matthew T.WheelingILBachelor of Arts
Cleland, Joseph R.White HeathILBachelor of Science in Bus
Marcum, Cara L.White HeathILMaster of Arts
Greer, Ashton T.WilliamsportINBachelor of Science
Cichowski, Anna N.Willow SpringsILBachelor of Science in Ed
Yurchak, Zachary A.WillowbrookILBachelor of Arts
Weder, Taylor N.WinchesterILBachelor of Science in Bus
McQueen, Kimberly A.WindsorILMaster of Science in Education
Neal, Gretchen D.WindsorILBachelor of Arts
Challman, Mary C.WinfieldPAMaster of Arts
Bell, Destiny R.Winter ParkFLBachelor of Arts
Gonzalez, Jaclynn M.Wood DaleILBachelor of Science
Deters, Gretchen M.WoodridgeILBachelor of Science
Schaffter, Megan E.WoodstockILBachelor of Science in Ed
TOP



Y

Name City State Program
Elizondo, Elysia A.YorkvilleILBachelor of Arts
McCabe, Brandi L.YumaAZBachelor of Science
TOP



Z

Name City State Program
Robinson, Diamond M.ZionILBachelor of Arts
Zak, Emmalee R.ZionILBachelor of Science in Ed